ГлавнаяКалендари Чемпионатов

Календарь игр Euro Hockey League 2013/14 Раунд 1


Группа D

Группа E

Группа F

Группа G

Beeston HC (Англия)

RC Polo de Barcelona (Испания)

Dinamo Kazan

(Россия)

WKS Grunwald Poznan (Польша)

Harvestehuder THC (Германия)

Surbiton HC

(Англия)

KHC Dragons

(Бельгия)

MHC Oranje Zwart (Нидерланды)

Cardiff & Met (Уэльс, Англия)

SV Arminen

(Австрия)

Club de Campo Madrid (Испания)

Glynhill Kelburne HC (Шотландия)


Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа H

HC Rotterdam (Нидерланды)

KTHC Rot Weiss Koln (Германия)

Waterloo Ducks

(Бельгия)

Saint Germain HC (Франция)

Reading HC (Англия)

SV Kampong

(Нидерланды)

HTC Uhlenhorst Mulheim (Германия)

Racing Club de Bruxelles (Бельгия)

Lille MHC (Франция)

SC Stroitel Brest (Республика Беларусь)

AZS Politechnika Poznanska (Польша)

Dinamo Elektrostal (Россия)


11 - 13 Октября 2013 - Барселона (Испания)

Дата

Время

Группа

Матч

Пятница 11 Октября 2013

09.30

E

Surbiton HC v SV Arminen

12.00

D

Beeston HC v Cardiff & Met

14.30

G

MHC Oranje Zwart v Glynhill Kelburne HC

17.00

F

Dinamo Kazan v Club de Campo Madrid

Суббота 12 Октября 2013

09.30

D

Harvestehuder THC v Cardiff & Met

12.00

E

RC Polo de Barcelona v SV Arminen

14.30

G

WKS Grunwald Poznan v MHC Oranje Zwart

17.00

F

KHC Dragons v Club de Campo Madrid

Воскресенье 13 Октября 2013

09.30

D

Beeston HC v Harvestehuder THC

12.00

E

RC Polo de Barcelona v Surbiton HC

14.30

G

WKS Grunwald Poznan v Glynhill Kelburne HC

17.00

F

Dinamo Kazan v KHC Dragons


25 - 27 Октября 2013 – Лиль (Франция)

Дата

Время

Группа

Матч

Пятница 25 Октября 2013

09.30

C

Waterloo Ducks v AZS Politechnika Poznanska

12.00

B

KTHC Rot Weiss Koln v SC Stroitel Brest

14.30

H

Saint Germain HC v Dinamo Elektrostal

17.00

A

HC Rotterdam v Lille MHC

Суббота 26 Октября 2013

09.30

C

HTC Uhlenhorst Mulheim v AZS Politechnika Poznanska

12.00

B

SV Kampong v SC Stroitel Brest

14.30

A

HC Rotterdam v Reading HC

17.00

H

Racing Club de Bruxelles v Dinamo Elektrostal

Воскресенье 27 Октября 2013

09.30

C

Waterloo Ducks v HTC Uhlenhorst Mulheim

12.00

B

KTHC Rot Weiss Koln v SV Kampong

14.30

H

Saint Germain HC v Racing Club de Bruxelles

17.00

A

Reading HC v Lille MHC

Наверх